Tucson City Golf

Tucson City Golf

City Am

Men's City Amateur

Leaderboard

Leaderboard - Final Results

Championship Flight
Player NameDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4 ScoreTotal
Cesarek, Grant71717172285
Cesarek, Greg75706971285
Staggs, Blaine73727272289
Nilsen, Reece71807074295
Elder, Josh73777373296
Cornish, Andrew73747178296
Sweigart, Tom74758167297
Capati, Alvin79757370297
Hogan, Toppie69717880298
Rathburn, Cody77787373301
Tejada, Sean80727178301
Hansen, Eric76787077301
Barboa, Gabriel77767375301
Beach, Tom79787174302
Kent, Justin74728178305
Saurez, Tyler79757477305
Smith, Scott78767181306
Smith, Jim74807577306
Camp, Scott83777571306
Giclas, Patric78787180307
Miles, Joshua80787673307
Pagel, Larry80757677308
Bradford, Cooper74757982310
Schumer, Corey81777577310
Murillo, Ramon84787573310
Engler, Jeff78817676311
Piet, Johnny81758176313
Good, Johnse86777477314
Peebles, Chris82837575315
Rismon, Trevor80818474319
Garcia, Michael75907583323
Katz, Brandon87847478323
Whitacre, Mike85787982324
Puente, Nick82807592329
Cunningham, Greg81828386332
Boyle, James91798285337
Werbylo, Kyle87858587344
Platto, Terry82918786346
Aleamoni, Aran99848885356
Berkson, Joel808687WDWD
Davey, Spencer76WDWDWDWD
Geare, Pat72WDWDWDWD
 
First Flight
Player NameDay 1 GrossDay 1 NetDay 2 GrossDay 2 NetDay 3 GrossDay 3 NetDay 4 GrossDay 4 NetGross
Total
Net
Total
Maldonado7975777380767066306290
Nelson, M.7975767279757470308292
Swingle, T.8278757281777067308294
Wolff, S.8175827679736963311287
Gilbert, J.7872817578727569312288
Liu, J.8580817675707166312292
Wallace, S.8378807575707873316296
Mauerhan, A.8478797380747468317293
Redhair, M.8379848080767672323307
Eidse, D.8076817791878480336320
Larsen, K.78737874WDWDWDWDWDWD
 
Second Flight
Player NameDay 1 GrossDay 1 NetDay 2 GrossDay 2 NetDay 3 GrossDay 3 NetDay 4 GrossDay 4 NetGross
Total
Net
Total
Quesnel, M.7770736777707670303277
Lopez, R.8275746878717468308282
Romero, D.7869807277687567310276
Shouldis, E.8070756683737566313275
Alley, D.7968807077668070316274
Dar, P.7869756682738172316280
Osterling, M.8475888073647365318284
Shields, J.8473867674637868322280
Wampach, K.8881807487817266327302
Mapother, T.9384877876677364329293
Juarez, J.8675796983728373331289
Becker, T.8877807083728171332290
Hyatt, R.8778857684757869334298
Williams, T.8576827495868274344310
Galvez, F.9182837487788677347311
Peshut, C.9585958694848980373335
 
Third Flight
Player NameDay 1 GrossDay 1 NetDay 2 GrossDay 2 NetDay 3 GrossDay 3 NetDay 4 GrossDay 4 NetGross
Total
Net
Total
Ramsey, M.8268826983697663323269
Hatch, S.8269867488768472340291
Koebnick, J.9580857192777864350292
Ortiz, L.8871867088718973351285
Kallelis, N.9375947791738467362292
Hoekstra, T.89691018291718566366288
O'Keefe, G.9377958089739075367305
Thacker, E.97771028397779071386308
Tschudy, A.96799680978010387392326

Winnings

Winnings

Championship Flight
Gross
Player NamePlaceTotal ScoreWinnings
Cesarek, Grant1st285$600
Cesarek, Greg2nd285$385
Staggs, Blaine3rd289$305
Nilsen, Reece4th295$255
Elder, Josh5th296$205
Cornish, Andrew6th296$175
Sweigart, Tom7th297$155
Capati, Alvin8th297$130
Hogan, Toppie9th298$105
Rathburn, Cody10th301$85
First Flight
Gross
Player NamePlaceTotal ScoreWinnings
Maldonado, Mario1st306$250
Swingle, Taylor2nd308$100
Net
Player NamePlaceTotal ScoreWinnings
Wolff, Stuart1st287$250
Gilbert, Jim2nd288$100
Second Flight
Gross
Player NamePlaceTotal ScoreWinnings
Quesnel, Mark1st303$300
Lopez, Ron2nd308$185
Net
Player NamePlaceTotal ScoreWinnings
Alley, Doug1st274$300
Shouldis, Esan2nd275$185
Third Flight
Gross
Player NamePlaceTotal ScoreWinnings
Ramsey, Mike 1st323$275
Net
Player NamePlaceTotal ScoreWinnings
Ortiz, Luis1st285$275
‚Äč