Tucson City Golf

Tucson City Golf

Tatum Best Ball

2018 Tatum Best Ball

Leaderboard

Final Leaderboard

Championship FlightDay 1Day 2Total
Werbylo, Trevor6765132
Mattson, Dylan6874142
Staggs, Blaine6874142
Cesarek, Grant6974143
Salisbury, Samuel6974143
Yoo, Jimin6975144
Pape, Bruce7074144
Escobedo, Joshua7174145
Goode, Jacob7273145
Duarte, Eric7175146
Chirrayuri, Mahanth6780147
Walters, Jonathan7176147
Hansen, Eric7275147
Elias, Steven6979148
Turner, Nicholas6980149
Miller, Mallory7079149
Cesarek, Greg7376149
Comolli, Charlie7377150
Mentjox, Jonas7377150
Borboa, Gabriel7476150
Mihalyhi, Sean7378151
Miles, Joshua7379152
Baldwin, Drew7478152
Geare, Pat7479153
Smith, Scott7677153
Phillips, James7480154
Dennis, Gregg7579154
Padilla, Bobby7579154
Robinson, Noah7876154
Blackburn, Jason8074154
Davey, Spencer7580155
Good, Johnse7580155
Ponce, Bohdan7877155
Rathbun, Cody7877155
Shields, Sean7482156
Murillo, Raymond7680156
Bailey, Travis8077157
Schumer, Corey7781158
Purdy, Jim8375158
Grubaugh, Josh7683159
Kent, Justin7486160
Oosterhuis, Richard7585160
Hopkins, Trevor7684160
Kruger, Max7882160
Lanning, Scott8278160
Jorgenson, Thomas8180161
Cohen, Warren8477161
Whitacre, Mike8082162
Wierman, Connor8676162
Searfoss, Phillip7984163
Tejada. Sean8380163
Pustay, Mark8086166
Morris, Brian8484168
Suarez, Tyler8584169
Mamula, Adam8288170
Aleamoni, Aran8490174
 
First FlightDay 1 GrossDay 1 NetDay 2 GrossDay 2 NetGross TotalNet Total
Pearson, Brian75706964144134
Pagel, Larry74697267146136
Larsen, Kurt73677569148136
Bloom, Brian73697975152144
Dalton, Bob79747671155145
Gizinski, Bryan83787368156146
Benzing, John78727973157145
Sinkler, Jack81757670157145
Gilbert, Jim78728075158147
Harvey, Dylan79748075159149
Ferenchak, Jack80748074160148
Botkin, Wyatt84797772161151
Betancourt, Patrick83778175164152
Botkin, Jeff89847671165155
Ehret, Nick90858277172162
Brady, John94908379177169
 
Second FlightDay 1 GrossDay 1 NetDay 2 GrossDay 2 NetGross TotalNet Total
Juarez, John76687669152137
Perrrault, Marcus79717466153137
Rao, Arun75687972154140
Tibbetts, Wiley77698073157142
Lopez, Ron81747770158144
Hyatt, Richard83737969162142
Blank, Jim81718474165145
Galvez, Fernando88787868166146
Blanco Padilla, Otilio89807768166148
Dmohowski, John89787867167145
Williams, Bruce83728474167146
Tyler, Tim89807970168150
Zepeda, Tony92847668168152
Molt, Eric83738677169150
Ruiz, Frank87788374170152
Peshut, Chris85748776172150
Becker, Todd90798272172151
Quatraro, Paul92808170173150
Romero, David92848578177162
 
Third FlightDay 1 GrossDay 1 NetDay 2 GrossDay 2 NetGross TotalNet Total
Alley, Doug83717968162139
Shira, Michael83718473167144
Wood, Sean89778068169145
Gamez, Gabriel84728574169146
Plecs, Scott88748471172145
Moore, Derrick89738570174143
Koebnick, Jeff93818270175151
Ramsey, Mike92798774179153
Tschudy, Arne95768668181144
Thacker, Ed97808670183150
Stanbrough, Nathan93819078183159
Donathan, Mykal94739171185144
Sharpe, Andrew95839078185161
Cogdill, Phillip97858876185161
Tamietti, Roger98749067188141
Grubbs, Scott95739775192148
Kujawa, Warren102759266194141
Fellner, John108908871196161
Downs, Shaun1017710582206159

Skins

Skins

Dell Urich Day 1 Skins
TeamHoleScoreAmount
Smith/Neville#12$106
Cesarek/Cesarek#33$106
Whitney/Scott#42$106
Beaty/Wisner#63$106
Cesarek/Cesarek#92$106
Comoli/Miller#153$106
Randolph North Day 1 Skins
TeamHoleScoreAmount
Cate/Juarez#13$66
Bidegain/Russo#62$66
Bidegain/Russo#82$66
Larkin/Larkin#93$66
Woodruff/Rippel#152$66
Warren/Smith#183$66
Dell Urich Day 2 Skins
TeamHoleScoreAmount
Ferenchak/Zepeda#63$202
Bryant/Moskal#103$202
Randolph North Day 2 Skins
TeamHoleScoreAmount
Milliken/Chervin#33$322
Comoli/Miller#143$322
‚Äč